Questions? Call Us:      (781) 224-0441

Subaru Impreza Spoilers

We stock Genuine OEM Subaru Spoilers for your Subaru Impreza. An OEM spoiler can enhance the aerodynamics of your vehicle, providing better stability and handling at high speeds. Additionally, it can also improve the overall appearance of your vehicle, giving it a sportier and more aggressive look. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

96051FG090NN - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FG090NN
Station wagon, without sti, gray. Sedan, 2.5i & 2.5i premium, spark silver.
$220.60
MSRP $333.48
Save $112.88
33.8% Off
96051FN010V2 - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FN010V2
Black.
$301.78
MSRP $456.20
Save $154.42
33.8% Off
96054FE000 - : End Cover for Subaru Image

End Cover

Subaru 96054FE000
Sedan, 2006-07. Sedan, 2002-05. Station wagon, 2002-05. Station wagon, 2006-07.
$8.26
MSRP $10.58
Save $2.32
21.9% Off
96051FG050NN - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FG050NN
Wagon, WRX & sti, primed. Sedan, WRX & sti, primed. Station wagon, with sti, paint to match.
$240.41
MSRP $363.43
Save $123.02
33.8% Off
96051FE020TG - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FE020TG
Sedan, 2002-05, WRX STI, silver.
$295.48
MSRP $446.68
Save $151.20
33.8% Off
96051FN000V2 - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FN000V2
Black.
$301.78
MSRP $456.20
Save $154.42
33.8% Off
84751FG010 - : High Mount Lamp for Subaru Image

High Mount Lamp

Subaru 84751FG010
Sedan, with spoiler.
$221.50
MSRP $334.85
Save $113.35
33.9% Off
96051FG040NN - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FG040NN
Not Painted Material Color Fits Impreza, STI, WRX Sedan, WRX & sti, primed.
$240.41
MSRP $363.43
Save $123.02
33.8% Off
96075FE010WG - : Cap for Subaru Image

Cap

Subaru 96075FE010WG
Pure white.
$7.37
MSRP $9.45
Save $2.08
22% Off
96051FE020WG - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FE020WG
Sedan, 2006-07, WRX, WRX STI, white. Sedan, 2002-05, WRX STI, white.
$295.48
MSRP $446.68
Save $151.20
33.8% Off
96051FN010NN - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FN010NN
Primed.
$216.24
MSRP $325.42
Save $109.18
33.6% Off
96051FG070NN - : Rocker Molding for Subaru Image

Rocker Molding

Subaru 96051FG070NN
Sedan, paint to match. Station wagon, without sti, obsidian black.
$267.11
MSRP $403.80
Save $136.69
33.9% Off

No results found for "spoiler". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!