Questions? Call Us:      (781) 224-0441

Subaru Impreza Belts and Hoses

We stock Genuine OEM Subaru Belts and Hoses for your Subaru Impreza. OEM belts and hoses play a crucial role in powering your engine's various components such as the water pump, alternator, and air conditioning compressor. They also help to cool your engine by circulating coolant to the radiator and other components. By using OEM belts and hoses, you can be confident that your engine is receiving the best possible performance and protection, reducing the risk of costly repairs and ensuring long-term reliability. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

64660FJ120VI - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64660FJ120VI
Impreza. Second row. Wagon. Without turbo. Right. Crosstrek. Left.
$179.23
MSRP $269.72
Save $90.49
33.5% Off
64669FA320EM - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64669FA320EM
Impreza. Second row. Right. Coupe & sedan, sedan, beige.
$121.47
MSRP $181.98
Save $60.51
33.3% Off
64681FJ010VI - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64681FJ010VI
Impreza. Second row. Without turbo. Center. Sedan, black.
$223.17
MSRP $337.37
Save $114.20
33.9% Off
64681FL00AVH - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64681FL00AVH
Impreza. Second row. Center. Black. Sedan.
$73.95
MSRP $107.88
Save $33.93
31.5% Off
64660FG141AN - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64660FG141AN
Impreza. Second row. Right. Wagon, ivory.
$217.04
MSRP $326.62
Save $109.58
33.5% Off
64621FN011ME - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64621FN011ME
Gray. Base, premium. Impreza. Front. Crosstrek. Left. 2.0l.
$304.42
MSRP $460.20
Save $155.78
33.9% Off
64669FA811EM - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64669FA811EM
Impreza. Wagon. Second row. Left. Beige.
$135.45
MSRP $202.92
Save $67.47
33.2% Off
64660FG162JI - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64660FG162JI
Impreza. Second row. With turbo. Right. Sedan, black.
$197.25
MSRP $296.83
Save $99.58
33.5% Off
64660FJ120AV - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64660FJ120AV
Impreza. Second row. Wagon. Without turbo. Right. Ivory. Crosstrek.
$179.23
MSRP $269.72
Save $90.49
33.5% Off
64621FE070NE - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64621FE070NE
Impreza. Wagon. Left. Sedan. Front.
$314.48
MSRP $475.40
Save $160.92
33.8% Off
64669FA330EM - : Lap & Shoulder Belt for Subaru Image

Lap & Shoulder Belt

Subaru 64669FA330EM
Impreza. Second row. Left. Coupe & sedan, sedan, beige.
$121.47
MSRP $181.98
Save $60.51
33.3% Off
13570AA152 - : Engine Timing Cover for Subaru Image

Engine Timing Cover

Subaru 13570AA152
Right. All models. Impreza. 2.5L without turbo, 2009-10. Legacy. Outback. 2.5L sohc. Forester.
$54.70
MSRP $77.92
Save $23.22
29.8% Off

No results found for "belt, serpentine belt, timing belt, hose, timing belt". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!